Standings

Albanian Women's Football Championship 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KS Vllaznia17900800170051
2KF Apolonia17711611132241
3FC Kinostudio17512711122338
4AAS Shkoder17513503101631
5KF Teuta Femra1750422472823
6Juban Danja1741330671922
7Tirana AS1730432562920
8Skenderbeu / Femra17215207411213
9KF Dajti1720710730149
10The Door1701800801161

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 29/04/2017 20:55 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1930
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1932
  • Address: Rruga e Elbasanit 1000 TIRANA
  • Telephone: +355 42 346605
  • Fax: +355 42 346609

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 29/04/2017 22:27 CET
22/04/2017KinostudioKinostudio30-0The DoorThe Door
22/04/2017Skenderbeu / FemraSkenderbeu / Femra0-0KF Teuta FemraKF Teuta Femra
22/04/2017DajtiDajti2-4ShkoderShkoder
22/04/2017Juban DanjaJuban Danja3-2TiranaTirana
22/04/2017VllazniaVllaznia2-0ApoloniaApolonia
29/04/2017ShkoderShkoder0-5KinostudioKinostudio
29/04/2017DajtiDajti4-2Juban DanjaJuban Danja
29/04/2017ApoloniaApolonia7-0TiranaTirana
29/04/2017The DoorThe Door0-4Skenderbeu / FemraSkenderbeu / Femra
29/04/2017KF Teuta FemraKF Teuta Femra0-3VllazniaVllaznia

Matches