Standings

Albanian Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KF Skënderbeu361413855226868412772
2FK Kukësi368551044189961412063
3KS Luftëtari369637561611947371059
4KF Laçi361044648168124539656
5FK Partizani36846747158134136553
6KS Flamurtari366755671113123737046
7KS Kamza366576571210143741-446
8KF Teuta366666481210145558-346
9KF Vllaznia369363510128163842-444
10KS Lushnja361314121525292986-5711

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/05/2018 21:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/05/2018 20:41 CET
19/05/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari1-2PartizaniPartizani
19/05/2018KamzaKamza1-2LaçLaç
19/05/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari3-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
19/05/2018TeutaTeuta6-2LushnjaLushnja
19/05/2018VllazniaVllaznia2-1KukësKukës
23/05/2018KukësKukës2-2FlamurtariFlamurtari
23/05/2018LaçLaç4-2TeutaTeuta
23/05/2018LushnjaLushnja1-2LuftëtariLuftëtari
23/05/2018PartizaniPartizani0-1KamzaKamza
23/05/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-5VllazniaVllaznia

Matches