Standings

Albanian Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KF Skënderbeu20910532144238152346
2KS Flamurtari2054144298322121035
3KF Laçi204334338662218430
4FK Kukësi193255318563022829
5KS Kamza204334248572121029
6FK Partizani194424058471718-128
7KS Luftëtari203334347672523227
8KF Vllaznia1931522653111829-1118
9KF Teuta1922623445102232-1017
10KS Lushnja2012712724141338-2510

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 18:55 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2018 19:23 CET
04/02/2018KukësKukës1-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
04/02/2018PartizaniPartizani2-1KamzaKamza
09/02/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
10/02/2018KukësKukës0-1KamzaKamza
10/02/2018LushnjaLushnja0-2VllazniaVllaznia
10/02/2018PartizaniPartizani0-0LaçLaç
10/02/2018TeutaTeuta2-3LuftëtariLuftëtari
18/02/2018KamzaKamza1-2SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
18/02/2018LaçLaç2-2LuftëtariLuftëtari
18/02/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari2-0LushnjaLushnja

Matches