Standings

Albanian Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Skënderbeu1151032083027
2KS Flamurtari1123032155120
3FK Kukësi1031123054119
4KS Kamza1123022245217
5KF Laçi1021221242414
6KF Teuta1121321242514
7FK Partizani1012220332511
8KS Luftëtari101131132268
9KF Vllaznia100131231366
10KS Lushnja101140131275

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/11/2017 19:46 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/11/2017 20:50 CET
04/11/2017TeutaTeuta1-1LaçLaç
05/11/2017VllazniaVllaznia0-2SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
05/11/2017FlamurtariFlamurtari1-1KukësKukës
15/11/2017LuftëtariLuftëtari2-3TeutaTeuta
16/11/2017KamzaKamza2-2KukësKukës
16/11/2017LaçLaç1-0PartizaniPartizani
16/11/2017FlamurtariFlamurtari1-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
19/11/2017LushnjaLushnja0-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
19/11/2017SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-1KamzaKamza
19/11/2017TeutaTeuta1-0VllazniaVllaznia

Matches